Lion’s Mane Mushroom, dried bulk/ oz

Article number: 210000002787
Availability: In stock

Common Name: Lion's Mane

Latin Name: Hericium erinaceus

Family: Hericiaceae

Part Used: 100% Mushroom Fruiting Body 

 

 

 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »