Helichrysum flowers, Organic bulk/ oz

Article number: 210000000075
Availability: In stock

Common Name: Life Everlasting

Latin Name: Helichrysum stoecha

Plant Family: Asteraceae

Plant Part: Flower

Origin: Croatia

Growing Status: Certified Organic & Kosher Certified

This information is for educational purposes only This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »