Gravel Root, bulk/oz

Article number: 210000002617
Availability: In stock

Common Name:

Latin Name; Eupatorium purpureum

Plant Parts: Root

Plant Family: Asteraceae

Origin: USA

Growing Status: Certified Organic & Kosher Certified

There is a four-ounce maximum on bulk herb orders.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »