Echinacea purpurea Seed Packet, Organic - Strictly Medicinal

Article number: 210000002990
Availability: In stock

Common Name: Purple Coneflower

Latin Name: Echinacea purpurea

100 Seeds

Organic Seeds

"These seeds are open-pollinated, untreated, GMO-free, and public domain. Grown and packed with love"

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »