Echinacea ROOT (angustifolia) organic, bulk/oz

Article number: 210000002432
Availability: In stock

Common Name: Echinacea Angustifolia

Latin Name: Echinacea angustifolia

Plant Family: Asteraceae

Plant Part: Dried Root

Origin: USA

Growing Status: Certified Organic & Kosher Certified

There is a 4 oz limit on bulk herb orders.

This information is for educational purposes only This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration and is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »