Parsley Seed Packet, Organic - Strictly Medicinal

Article number: 210000005031
Availability: In stock

Common Name: Parsley, Italian 

Latin Name: Petroselinum crispum

Certified Organic

300 seeds 

"These seeds are open-pollinated, untreated, GMO-free, and public domain. Grown and packed with love".

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »