Burdock Seed Packet - Strictly Medicinal

Article number: 210000005035
Availability: In stock

Common Name: Burdock Gobo

Latin Name: Arctium lappa

Certified Organic Seeds

100 seeds in packet

"These seeds are open-pollinated, untreated, GMO-free, and public domain. Grown and packed with love"  

 

0 stars based on 0 reviews
By using our website, you agree to the use of cookies. These cookies help us understand how customers arrive at and use our site and help us make improvements. Hide this message More on cookies »